Skip to main content

Current Residents, Fellows & Alumni

Su-Yee Lin

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Stephanie Diaz

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Jacoub Reyes

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Alija Blackwell

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Yu-Hsuan (Abby) Chao

2022 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Ashley Colley

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Sarah McCormick

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Sarah Jones

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Paul Sta. Ana

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Lili Chin

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Kate Kendall

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Kaitlin Bryson

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Ahimsa Timoteo Bodhrán

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Sarah E. Jenkins

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Saskia Jorda

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Sonja Peterson

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Tintawi Charaka Kaigziabiher

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Val Chang

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Weihui Lu

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Lynn Cazabon

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Margaret LeJeune

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Matthieu Dorval

2023 Changing Climate Resident

mónica teresa ortiz

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Niki Franco

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Nora Hartlaub

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Paula Castillo

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Rachel Preston

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Sabine Gruffat

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Kei Ito

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Lina Manousogiannaki

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Gabriel Fries-Briggs

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Janaki Ranpura

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Jay A. Baker

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Jess Zeglin

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Jessica Houston

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Judy Natal

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Kathy Sirico

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Katie Kehoe

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Becca Albee

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Ben Moren

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Bertha Aguilar Garcia

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Cara Despain

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Carlie Trosclair

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Cherise Morris

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Chloé Batissou

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Christine Huhn

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Dawn Roe

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Deborah Jack

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Esha Chiocchio

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Angél Faz

2023 Changing Climate Resident

Yu-chin Chen

2022 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Katerina Gkoutziouli

2022 Greece Fulbright Fellow

Evá Papadakis

2022 Greece Fulbright Fellow

Juan-Carlos Perez

2021 3Arts Fellow

Sean G. Clark

2021 Harpo Fellow

Pei-Chin Chiang

2022 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Viola Arduini

2022 Revolution Resident

The Institute for Improvisation and Social Action

2022 Revolution Resident

Tanya Dawkins

2022 Revolution Resident

Stacey Rozen

2022 Revolution Resident

Sheena Hoszko

2022 Revolution | 2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident | 2014/2015 Food Justice

Shamar Watt

2022 Revolution Resident

Sara Madandar

2022 Revolution Resident | 2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Samantha Manion-Chavez

2022 Revolution Resident

Ruth Wallen

2022 Revolution Resident

Rebecca Ladida

2022 Revolution Resident

pneumastudio

2022 Revolution Resident

Phoenix Savage

2022 Revolution Resident

Pascal Emmer

2022 Revolution Resident

ocean

2022 Revolution Resident

Nansi Guevara

2022 Revolution Resident

Nana YaaSerwaah Akuoku

2022 Revolution Resident
2023 Changing Climate Resident

Molly Larkey

2022 Revolution Resident

Molly Joyce

2022 Revolution Resident

moira williams

2017 Creative Access Fellow | 2022 Revolution Resident

Marwa Benhalim

2022 Revolution Resident

Martín Felipe Wannam Roca

2022 Revolution Resident

Mami Takahashi

2022 Revolution Resident

madison moore

2022 Revolution Resident

M. Sharkey

2022 Revolution Resident

Luis Rincón Alba

2022 Revolution Resident

Lauren Ruiz

2022 Revolution Resident

Lauren Buchness

2022 Revolution Resident

Lafleur & Bogaert

2022 Revolution Residents

Kamara Thomas

2022 Revolution Resident

Jesse Egner

2022 Revolution Resident

Jennifer Cie

2022 Revolution Resident

Jaewook Lee

2022 Revolution Resident

GeoVanna Gonzalez

2022 Revolution Resident

Florencia Almirón

2022 Revolution Resident

Federico Cuatlacuatl

2022 Revolution Resident

Erin Cuana

2022 Revolution Resident

Elaine W. Ho

2022 Revolution Resident

Dayna Kriz

2022 Revolution Resident

David Sanchez Burr

2022 Revolution Resident

Daniel Esquivia Zapata

2022 Revolution
2023 Changing Climate

Charlotte María Sáenz

2022 Revolution Resident

Cedric Tai

2022 Revolution Resident

Casey Zella Andrews

2022 Revolution Resident

Badri Valian

2022 Revolution Resident

Anna Martine Whitehead

2022 Revolution Resident

Dara Silverman

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Edible Hut

2014/2015 Food Justice Residents

Jess Zimbabwe

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Megan Heeres

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Sarah Shotland

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Sandra Paola López Ramírez

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Shaun Leonardo

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

May Maylisa Cat

2020 Labor Resident

Mimi Bai

2020 Labor Resident

Millian Pham Lien Giang

2020 Labor Resident

Osvaldo Ramirez Castillo

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident | 2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Varuni Kanagasundaram

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

hazel batrezchavez

2019 Story Maps Fellow

Gabriel Sosa

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Eva Rocha

2020 Labor Resident | 2017/2018 Equal Justice Resident

Yvette Serrano

2018 Story Maps Fellow

Celeste De Luna

2017/2017 Equal Justice Resident

JeeYeun Lee

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Sarah Sao Mai Habib

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Darice Polo

2017 / 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Na Omi Judy Shintani

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Eliza Myrie

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Christian Gering

2020/2021 Story Maps Fellow

Diego Medina

2020/2021 Story Maps Fellow

Quenna Lené Barrett

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Mildred Beltré

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Philip Crawford

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Veronica Jackson

2022 Revolution
2017/2017 Equal Justice Resident

Christopher Kojzar

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Jessie Henson

2020 Labor Resident

Andrew Simonet

2020 Labor Resident

Susan Jamison

2014

Rocio Saenz

2014

Mira Burack

2014

Marcia R. Cohen

2014

Leigh Yardley

2014

Christine Wang

2014

Barbara Rink

2014

Sal Strom

2013

Matt Sheridan

2013

Mark S. Burrows

2013

Klaus Hu

2013

Cristiana de Marchi

2014

Jena H. Kim

2013

Emily Martinez

2013

Edie Tsong

2013

Sunghee Pae

2012

Rita Ciresi

2012

Marylyn Waltzer

2012

Kim Krause

2012

Katya Grokhovsky

2012

Fidencio Duran

2012

Ellen Mueller

2012

Carmiel Banasky

2012

Vesna Jovanovic

2011

Luiza Kurzyna

2011

Lisa Corine Von Koch

2011

Emilee Lord

2011

Elizaveta Pavlovna Buzytsky

2011

Millee Tibbs

2010

Eric Cruikshank

2010

Carrie Dickason

2010

Siobhán K. Cronin

2009

Shawn Hall

2009

Michael Brohman

2009

Kate Rivers

2009

Esther K. Chae

2009

Melissa Oresky

2008 | 2010

Donna Ruff

2008

Sawako Nakayasu

2006

Plantbot Genetics

2006

Lee Renninger

2006

Jeff Schmuki

2006

Jan Olsson

2006

Francesca ‘Frahn’ Koerner

2006

Ada Bobonis

2006

Hilary Lorenz

2005

Gerco De Ruijter

2005

Elizabeth Block

2005

David Dubose

2005

Kim Miskowicz

2002

Ellie Brown

2002

Simon Andres De Aguero

2001

Mariella Bisson

2001

Squeak Carnwath

1999

Franklin Williams

1999

Coco Fusco

1999

Catherine Eaton Skinner

1999

Vito Acconci

1997

John Baldessari

1996

John Chamberlain

1994

Andrea Polli

1994

Kathamann

1990

Nancy Graves

1987 | 1988 | 1990

Larry Bell

1986

Judy Chicago

1986

Helen Frankenthaler

1986 | 1990 | 1991 | 1994

Kay Harvey

1985

Richard Diebenkorn

1985 | 1986

Sara Daniele Rivera

2019 Story Maps Fellow

Ehren Kee Natay

2019 Story Maps Fellow

Dolores “Scarlett” Cortez

2019 Story Maps Fellow

Terran Last Gun

2018 Story Maps Fellow

Mya Green

2018 Story Maps Fellow

Heidi K. Brandow

2018 Story Maps Fellow

Reveca Torres

2017 Creative Access Fellow

J. Dylan Yates

2019 Creative Access Fellow

Minna Hong

2019 Creative Access Fellow

John G

2019 Creative Access Fellow

Wes Holloway

2019 Creative Access Fellow

Jon Bateman

2019 Creative Access Fellow

Jennifer Radil

2018 Creative Access Fellow

David McCauley

2018 Creative Access Fellow

Tony K. Boatright

2018 Creative Access Fellow

Katie Green

2018 Creative Access Fellow

Ali Ginger

2019 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Yu-Hsuan “Frida” Wu

2018 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Huang “Annpo” Yi-ying

2017 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Yung-shan Tsou

2016 Taiwan Ministry of Culture Fellow

Andromachi Papaioannou

2020 Greece Fulbright Fellow

Dafni Kalafati

2017 Greece Fulbright Fellow

Alex Simopoulos

2018 Greece Fulbright Fellow

Abigail Lucien

2020 Harpo Fellow

Parisa Ghaderi

2019 Harpo Fellow

Ssu-ya Hsiung

2018 Harpo Fellow

Annniesofie Sandal

2016 Harpo Fellow

Nick Rivers

2017 Harpo Fellow

Workers Art Coalition

2020 Labor Resident

Theresa Hwang

2020 Labor Resident

Terra Poirier

2020 Labor Resident

Tara Daly

2020 Labor Resident

Stephanie Syjuco

2020 Labor Resident

Stacy Scibelli

2020 Labor Resident

Shalini Agrawal

2020 Labor Resident

Rica Maestas

2020 Labor Resident

Peggy Deamer

2020 Labor Resident

Patty Ortiz

2020 Labor Resident

Misael Soto

2020 Labor Resident

Megan Corrarino

2020 Labor Resident

Matice Moore

2020 Labor Resident

Manuel Molina Martagon

2020 Labor Resident

Lori Waselchuk

2020 Labor Resident

Libby Black

2020 Labor Resident

Leora Fridman

2020 Labor Resident

Kerry Ann Lee

2020 Labor Resident

Kelli Rae Adams

2020 Labor Resident

Katherine Behar

2020 Labor Resident

Kate Watson-Wallace

2020 Labor Resident

Júlia Pontés

2020 Labor Resident

Young Joon Kwak

2020 3Arts Fellow

José Carlos Casado

2020 Labor Resident

Jonathan Herrera Soto

2020 Labor Resident

Jessica Elena Aquino

2020 Labor Resident

Jeremy Dennis

2020 Labor Resident

Jean Marshall

2020 Labor Resident

Jea Alford

2020 Labor Resident

Jamee Crusan

2020 Labor Resident

J. Matthew Thomas

2020 Labor Resident

Io Palmer

2020 Labor Resident

Emily Baker

2020 Labor Resident

Ed Epping

2020 Labor Resident

Dana Heng

2020 Labor Resident

Christian Chapman

2020 Labor Resident

Chin Chih Yang

2020 Labor Resident

Carol Zou

2020 Labor Resident

Caitlyn Au

2020 Labor Resident

Caitlin Saylor Stephens

2020 Labor Resident

Brianna Hernández Baurichter

2020 Labor Resident

blake nemec

2020 Labor Resident

Betty Yu

2020 Labor Resident

Leonardo Rúa

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Azza Zein

2020 Labor Resident

Ashley Khirea Wahba

2020 Labor Resident

Ariana Jacob

2020 Labor Resident

Anna McNeary

2020 Labor Resident

Amanda Leigh Evans

2020 Labor Resident

Alex Callender

2020 Labor Resident

Ahree Lee

2020 Labor Resident

Slinko

2020 Labor Resident

Yukiyo Kawano

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Natalie Marx

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Mythohistorical Preservation Society

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Mi Voz, Nuestra Historia

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Elizabeth Burden

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident
2022 Revolution Resident

Tamara Ann Burgh

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

E. Oscar Maynard

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Ann Janette Lewis

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Joerael Elliott

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Hillerbrand+Magsamen

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Katie Avila Loughmiller

2020 Labor Resident

Angelos Tsaousis

2020 Labor Resident

Christine Howard Sandoval

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Christie Green

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident
2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Nuttaphol Ma

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Lee Emma Running

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Nikki Pike

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Tiffany Singh

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Yoko Inoue

2020 Labor Resident
Immigration / Emigration 2015/2016 Resident
Food Justice 2014/2015 Resident

Caitlin Shepherd

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Cricket Coop

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

FICTILIS / Andrea Steves

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

FICTILIS / Timothy Furstnau

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Hakim Bellamy

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Jessica Frelinghuysen

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

M12 Collective

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Mobile Tent

2014/2015 Food Justice Residents

Nicole Lattuca

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Neta Levinson

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

“Akirash” Olaniyi Rasheed Akindiya

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

OMTA

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Rigoberto A Gonzalez

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Sarawut Chutiwongpeti

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Sheryl Maree Reily

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Stephen Tapscott

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Sylvia Arthur

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Tannaz Farsi

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Tings Chak

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Tobaron Waxman

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Tucker Hollingsworth

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Amanda McDonald Crowley

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Autumn Kioti

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Gregory Waits

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Heidi McKinnon

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Homo-Home Migration

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Jami Porter Lara

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Judith G. Levy

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Kate Partridge

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Laura Elkins

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Li Ma

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Lois Klassen

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Margarita Cabrera

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Mauricio Esquivel

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

A Couple of Artists

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Michael Conti

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Monica Villarreal

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Nataliya Petkova

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Agnes Chavez

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Alice Myers

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Bambitchell

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Carlo Abruzzese

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Carmela Delia Lanza

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Carolina Rubio-MacWright

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Cecilia Portal

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Charbel Samuel Aoun

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Daisy Quezada Ureña

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Darja Filippova

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Emma FitzGerald

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Erika Harrsch

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Felecia Chizuko Carlisle

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Francisco Uviña-Contreras

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Francisco-Fernando Granados

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Gelare Khoshgozaran

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

George Barber

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Sarolta Jane Cump

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Scott A. Campbell

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Scott Kildall

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Sean W. Connelly

2016/2017 Water Rights

Simona Prives

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Tom Burkett

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Weaver & Duffield

2016/2017 Water Rights Residents

Jan Mun

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Jennifer Meridian

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Jorie Emory

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Julia Paull

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Kate Aitchison

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Kathleen McCloud

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Kolbrún Inga
Gunnlaugsdóttir Söring

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Lauren Elder

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Lisa Hirmer

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Margaret Cogswell

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Mary Bruno

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Meghan Moe Beitiks

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Ariizumi + Berry

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Robert Lundberg

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Rulan Tangen

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Ruth Le Gear

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

David Janesko

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

David Lindblom

2020 Labor Resident
2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Dennis DeHart

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Devon Tsuno

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Dilara Akay

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Don Wilkison

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Elise Sibley Chandler

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Emily Piatt Wilson

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Falon Baltzell

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Fiona P. McDonald

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Franciszka Voeltz

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Gila Collective

2016/2017 Water Rights Residents

Heather M. O’Brien

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Holly Keasy

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Issa “Artoonist” Nyaphaga

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident | 2009

Wesley Fawcett Creigh

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Alana Bartol

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Amy Pilling

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Andrea WIlliams

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Andrew Williams

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Anna Macleod

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Asha Canalos

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Aurvi Sharma

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Brooks Dierdorff

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Catherine Page Harris

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Center for
Hydrosocial Studies

2016/2017 Water Rights Residents

Christina Catanese

Courtney M. Leonard

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

David Buckley Borden

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

David Groenfeldt

2016/2017 Water Rights Resident

Robert Garcia

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Sabine Mirlesse

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Scott Davis

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Shelbie Loomis

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Soulaf Abas

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Stephanie Dinkins

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Storycatchers Theater

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Testify Indigenous Arts & Law

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

them/me

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Residents

Tiger Toe Collective

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Veena Vasista

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Outposts of Resistance

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Peggy Diggs

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Pod Liminal

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Janet Rogers

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident | 2012

Jay Critchley

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Jessica Lawless

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Jody Wood

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

La Pocha Nostra

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Maria Melendez Kelson

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Marjorie Beaucage

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Mercedes Dorame

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Michael Murphy

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Michelle Angela Ortiz

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Minoosh Zomorodinia

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Moses Tan

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Niomi Fawn

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Omar Jevdat Sakr

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Deirdre McDonald

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Eileen & the In-Betweens

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Farrah Marie Miranda

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Feminist Art Museum

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Fran Osborne

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

From Numbness to Awakening

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Gaëtane Cummings

2020 Labor Resident | 2017/2018 Equal Justice Resident

Gil Arnaud Ngolé

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Glynn Burroughs Cartledge

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Heidi Boisvert

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Israel Haros Lopez

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident | 2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident

Jacqueline C. Barnes

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Adele Balderston

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Aditya Rawal

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Alicia Inez Guzmán

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Ato Ribeiro

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Bruce McKaig

2020 Labor Resident | 2017/2018 Equal Justice Resident

Burnside Farm

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Cara Levine

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Chelsea Weathers

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Confluence Collective

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Cyndie Bellen-Berthézène

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Cynthia E. Smith

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Deborah Koenker

2017/ 2018 Equal Justice Resident

Mimi Gellman

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

MyJ

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Nico Athene

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Nora Wendl

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Rebecca Dobkins

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

RYAN! Feddersen & Brock P. Johnson

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Residents

Sara Konrath

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Sharon Daniel

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Sherri Wasserman

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Valentine Cadieux

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Work/Play

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Fumbling Towards Reconciliation

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Gina Palacios

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Grisha Krivchenia

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

jackie sumell

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Janet Chan

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Jules Koostachin

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Kandis Friesen

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Liat Berdugo

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Liberation or Death

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Linda Dittmar

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Lindsey Scherloum

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Lorene Bouboushian

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Luanne Redeye

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Lynnette Haozous

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Maria Sandra Aguilar

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Michelle Negrette

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

AK/OK

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Anja Marais

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Barbara Tint

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Bjorn Krondorfer

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Brazada

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Brianna Burke

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Brynn Saito

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Caitlin Morrison

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Corey Pickett

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Corrie Peters

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Doug Smarch

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Emily Neufeld

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Familiar Shapes

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Francisco Letelier

2018/2019 Truth & Reconciliation Resident

Miriam Simun

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Stephanie Diamond

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Stephanie Rothenberg

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Alexis Elton

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Andrea Reynosa

2015/2016 Immigration / Emigration Resident | 2014/2015 Food Justice

Erik Benjamins

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Holly Schmidt

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident

Jackleen de La Harpe

2014/2015 Food Justice Resident